April |
2019-04-07 12:00 | F14- 3C | Älvsjö AIK FF 3 - Tyresö FF Röd | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-07 14:00 | P17 Div.1 - Region 5 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - IK Brage | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-07 16:00 | P16- 3B | Älvsjö AIK FF 2 - Sollentuna FK 7 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-07 18:00 | P15- 2C | Älvsjö AIK FF GV 2 - Vendelsö IK 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-12 20:00 | Herrar 6 E | Örby IS - Bollmora Inter IKF | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-14 14:00 | F13- 3D | Solberga BK F06 - Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-22 09:00 | P13- 4G | Älvsjö AIK FF Rosa 2 - IFK Tumba FK Svart | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-22 10:30 | P13- 1D | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit - IFK Tumba FK Vit | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-22 12:00 | F13- 1B | Älvsjö AIK FF Blå - Boo FF 4 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-22 13:30 | F13- 3D | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit - Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-22 15:00 | F14- 1B | Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - Tyresö FF Gul | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-22 16:30 | F14- 3C | Älvsjö AIK FF 3 - Huddinge IF 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-22 18:00 | P13- 2F | Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 3 - Enskede IK Orange 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-22 19:30 | P14- 3F | Älvsjö AIK FF Röd 2 - Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-27 09:00 | P12-20 | Solberga BK P07 - Djurgårdens IF FF 7 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-04-27 10:00 | P 8-38 | Solberga BK P2011 Svart - Årsta FF 2 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-04-27 10:15 | F12-13 | Solberga BK F07 - Norrtulls SK 1 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-04-27 11:00 | P 9-43 | Solberga BK P2010 Tigrar - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 1 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-04-27 11:30 | P13/14:7- A | Solberga BK P05 - Tensta United IS | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-04-27 12:45 | P10-40 | Solberga BK P09 - Enskede IK Marin | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-04-27 14:30 | F13- 3D | Solberga BK F06 - Västerhaninge IF blå | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-27 16:00 | P13- 5B | Älvsjö AIK FF Blå - Järla IF FK Svart | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-28 10:00 | P13- 3L | Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 4 - Norsborgs IF 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-28 12:00 | F15- 1 | Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-28 14:00 | P17 Div.1 - Region 5 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Årsta FF | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-28 16:00 | Herrar 7 H | Solberga BK - Panellinios IF | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-04-28 18:00 | Damer 5 A | Solberga BK - Årsta FF | Solberga BP 1 |
Maj |
2019-05-03 20:00 | Herrar 6 E | Örby IS - Årsta FF | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-04 09:00 | F 8- 7 | Solberga BK F2011 - Hägersten SK | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-05-04 09:00 | F10-14 | Solberga BK F09 - Rågsveds IF | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-05-04 10:00 | P 9-44 | Solberga BK P2010 Lejon - Newroz FC Grön | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-05-04 10:15 | P11-35 | Solberga BK P08 - Enskede IK Svart 4 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-05-04 11:00 | F 9-16 | Solberga BK F2010 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-05-04 11:30 | F11- 8 | Solberga BK F08 - Örby IS Gul | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-05-04 12:00 | P 8-39 | Solberga BK P2011 Orange - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 4 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-05-04 13:15 | F13- 3D | Solberga BK F06 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-04 15:00 | P13- 4G | Älvsjö AIK FF Rosa 2 - Grödinge SK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-05 10:00 | P13- 1D | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit - Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-05 11:30 | F15- 2D | Solberga BK F04 - Segeltorps IF 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-05 14:00 | P17 Div.1 - Region 5 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - IFK Stocksund | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-05 16:00 | Reserv Div 6-7 B | Solberga BK - Apollon Solna FK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-05 18:00 | Herrar Vet D | Solberga BK - Gröndals IK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-05 19:30 | P16-kval till U17 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Nacka United FF | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-11 09:00 | P 8-38 | Solberga BK P2011 Svart - Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-05-11 09:00 | F11- 8 | Solberga BK F08 - Boo FF 9 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-05-11 10:00 | P 9-43 | Solberga BK P2010 Tigrar - Hägersten SK Gul | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-05-11 10:15 | P12-20 | Solberga BK P07 - Boo FF 2 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-05-11 11:00 | F 9-16 | Solberga BK F2010 - Hägersten SK Svart | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-05-11 11:30 | F12-13 | Solberga BK F07 - Älvsjö AIK FF Röd 2 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-05-11 12:45 | P10-40 | Solberga BK P09 - Hägersten SK Gul | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-05-12 14:30 | P13- 5B | Älvsjö AIK FF Blå - IFK Haninge 3 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-12 16:00 | Herrar 7 H | Solberga BK - Camdja IKF | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-12 18:00 | Damer 5 A | Solberga BK - Långholmen FC | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-17 20:00 | Herrar 6 E | Örby IS - Nynäshamns IF FK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-18 09:00 | P 8-39 | Solberga BK P2011 Orange - Vårby Gårds IF Blå | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-05-18 09:00 | F10-14 | Solberga BK F09 - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Grön 2 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-05-18 10:00 | F 8- 7 | Solberga BK F2011 - Karlbergs BK 1 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-05-18 10:15 | P11-35 | Solberga BK P08 - Årsta FF 3 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-05-18 11:00 | P 9-44 | Solberga BK P2010 Lejon - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-05-18 11:30 | P13/14:7- A | Solberga BK P05 - Rissne IF | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-05-18 13:30 | P13- 4G | Älvsjö AIK FF Rosa 2 - IFK Stockholm FK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-18 15:00 | F13- 1B | Älvsjö AIK FF Blå - Saltsjöbadens IF 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-18 16:30 | P13- 1D | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit - Tyresö FF 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-19 11:30 | F13- 3D | Solberga BK F06 - Ösmo GIF FK Vit | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-19 14:00 | P17 Div.1 - Region 5 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Forssa BK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-19 16:00 | Reserv Div 6-7 B | Solberga BK - Oranje FK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-19 18:00 | Herrar Vet D | Solberga BK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-19 19:30 | P16-kval till U17 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Sundbybergs IK 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-25 09:00 | P 8-38 | Solberga BK P2011 Svart - Segeltorps IF 3 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-05-25 09:00 | P11-35 | Solberga BK P08 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 3 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-05-25 10:00 | P 9-43 | Solberga BK P2010 Tigrar - Segeltorps IF 4 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-05-25 10:15 | F11- 8 | Solberga BK F08 - Stockholm Södra FF 1 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-05-25 11:00 | F 9-16 | Solberga BK F2010 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-05-25 11:30 | P12-20 | Solberga BK P07 - IFK Lidingö FK 6 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-05-25 12:45 | F10-14 | Solberga BK F09 - Vårby Gårds IF Blå | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-05-25 14:30 | P13- 3L | Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 4 - Huddinge IF 2 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-26 11:00 | P13- 5B | Älvsjö AIK FF Blå - Rågsveds IF 2 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-26 12:30 | P13- 3K | Älvsjö AIK FF Rosa 1 - Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-26 14:00 | F15- 2D | Solberga BK F04 - Stuvsta IF 2 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-26 16:00 | Herrar 7 H | Solberga BK - GT 76 IK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-26 18:00 | Damer 5 A | Solberga BK - AK Stockholmsatleterna | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-05-30 | P17 Div.1 - Region 5 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Strands IF | Solberga BP 1 |
Juni |
2019-06-01 09:00 | P 8-39 | Solberga BK P2011 Orange - Svensk-Palestinska FF 1 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-06-01 09:00 | P10-40 | Solberga BK P09 - Norsborgs IF 1 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-06-01 10:00 | F 8- 7 | Solberga BK F2011 - IFK Lidingö FK 6 vit | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-06-01 10:15 | F12-13 | Solberga BK F07 - Djurgårdens IF FF 3 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-06-01 11:00 | P 9-44 | Solberga BK P2010 Lejon - IFK Stockholm FK Vit | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-06-01 11:30 | P13/14:7- A | Solberga BK P05 - Örby IS Grön | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-06-01 16:00 | Herrar 6 E | Örby IS - Bagis Ultras BK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-02 14:00 | P16-kval till U17 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Tyresö FF 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-02 16:00 | Reserv Div 6-7 B | Solberga BK - Stureby SK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-02 18:00 | Herrar Vet D | Solberga BK - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-08 09:00 | P 8-38 | Solberga BK P2011 Svart - Essinge IK 1 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-06-08 09:00 | F10-14 | Solberga BK F09 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 2 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-06-08 10:00 | P 9-43 | Solberga BK P2010 Tigrar - Årsta FF 3 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-06-08 10:15 | P11-35 | Solberga BK P08 - Mariebergs SK | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-06-08 11:00 | F 9-16 | Solberga BK F2010 - Årsta FF 2 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-06-08 11:30 | F11- 8 | Solberga BK F08 - Huddinge IF 1 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-06-09 11:30 | F15- 2D | Solberga BK F04 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-09 14:00 | P17 Div.1 - Region 5 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Enskede IK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-09 16:00 | Herrar 7 H | Solberga BK - FC Söderort | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-09 18:00 | Damer 5 A | Solberga BK - BK Träsket | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-14 20:00 | Herrar 6 E | Örby IS - FC Tyresö United | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-15 11:00 | P14- 2E | Älvsjö AIK FF Blå 2 - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-15 12:30 | P13- 1D | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit - Huddinge IF 6 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-15 14:00 | F14- 2D | Älvsjö AIK FF 2 - Vendelsö IK 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-16 09:30 | P13- 3K | Älvsjö AIK FF Rosa 1 - Örby IS Blå | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-16 11:00 | F13- 3D | Solberga BK F06 - FoC Farsta FF Röd | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-16 12:30 | P15- 2C | Älvsjö AIK FF GV 2 - Hanvikens SK Röd | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-16 14:00 | P16-kval till U17 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Vendelsö IK 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-16 16:00 | F14- 1B | Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - Enskede IK Gul | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-16 18:00 | P16- 2B | Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - AIK FF 2 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-06-30 | P17 Div.1 - Region 5 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Sollentuna FK | Solberga BP 1 |
Juli |
2019-07-28 14:00 | P17 Div.1 - Region 5 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Dalkurd FF | Solberga BP 1 |
Augusti |
2019-08-11 14:00 | P17 Div.1 - Region 5 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Täby FK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-11 16:00 | Herrar 7 H | Solberga BK - FC Boffe | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-16 20:00 | Herrar 6 E | Örby IS - Sorunda IF | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-17 11:30 | P13/14:7- A | Solberga BK P05 - Reymersholms IK 1 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-08-17 13:00 | P13- 4G | Älvsjö AIK FF Rosa 2 - Konyaspor Kultur och IF | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-17 14:30 | P15- 2C | Älvsjö AIK FF GV 2 - Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-17 16:15 | P16- 2B | Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 73 vit | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-18 | Reserv Div 6-7 B | Solberga BK - Ospecificerat | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-18 09:00 | P13- 2F | Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 3 - Sörskogens IF P06_2 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-18 10:30 | P13- 1D | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit - Hanvikens SK Röd | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-18 14:00 | F15- 2D | Solberga BK F04 - Hanvikens SK Röd | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-18 16:00 | Herrar Vet D | Solberga BK - Rapa-Nui FK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-18 18:00 | Damer 5 A | Solberga BK - Ursvik IK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-18 20:00 | P17- 1B | Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - Enskede IK 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-24 09:00 | F11- 8 | Solberga BK F08 - Vårby Gårds IF 1 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-08-24 09:00 | F 8- 7 | Solberga BK F2011 - Djurgårdens IF FF 4 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-08-24 10:00 | P 9-44 | Solberga BK P2010 Lejon - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Blå 3 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-08-24 10:15 | P12-20 | Solberga BK P07 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 1 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-08-24 11:00 | F 9-16 | Solberga BK F2010 - Sätra SK | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-08-24 11:30 | F12-13 | Solberga BK F07 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-08-24 12:00 | P 8-39 | Solberga BK P2011 Orange - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-08-24 12:45 | P10-40 | Solberga BK P09 - Årsta FF 3 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-08-24 14:30 | P16-kval till U17 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Boo FF 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-25 12:00 | P13- 4G | Älvsjö AIK FF Rosa 2 - Rågsveds IF 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-25 14:00 | P17 Div.1 - Region 5 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Sandvikens IF | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-25 16:00 | Herrar 7 H | Solberga BK - Gullmars Town FC | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-30 20:00 | Herrar 6 E | Örby IS - Stureby SK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-08-31 09:00 | F10-14 | Solberga BK F09 - Sköndals IK FK 2 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-08-31 10:00 | P 8-38 | Solberga BK P2011 Svart - Enskede IK Lila | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-08-31 10:15 | P11-35 | Solberga BK P08 - Gröndals IK 2 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-08-31 11:00 | P 9-43 | Solberga BK P2010 Tigrar - Gröndals IK 2 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-08-31 11:30 | P13/14:7- A | Solberga BK P05 - Norrtulls SK 05-7 | Solberga BP 11 |
September |
2019-09-01 | Damer 5 A | Solberga BK - Ospecificerat | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-01 10:00 | F13- 3D | Solberga BK F06 - IFK Tumba FK 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-01 12:00 | F15- 2D | Solberga BK F04 - Älta IF 2 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-01 14:00 | P15- 2C | Älvsjö AIK FF GV 2 - Reymersholms IK 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-01 16:00 | Reserv Div 6-7 B | Solberga BK - Skå IK & Bygdegård | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-01 18:00 | Herrar Vet D | Solberga BK - Stureby SK | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-07 09:00 | F11- 8 | Solberga BK F08 - Sätra SK | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-09-07 09:00 | F 8- 7 | Solberga BK F2011 - Hammarby IF FF 2 vit | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-09-07 10:00 | P 9-44 | Solberga BK P2010 Lejon - Gröndals IK 3 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-09-07 10:15 | P12-20 | Solberga BK P07 - Karlbergs BK Gul 1 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-09-07 11:00 | F 9-16 | Solberga BK F2010 - Fruängens IF 1 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-09-07 11:30 | F12-13 | Solberga BK F07 - Essinge IK 1 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-09-07 12:00 | P 8-39 | Solberga BK P2011 Orange - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 2 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-09-07 12:45 | P10-40 | Solberga BK P09 - Gröndals IK 1 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-09-07 14:30 | P16-kval till U17 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - FC Järfälla | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-08 12:00 | P13- 4G | Älvsjö AIK FF Rosa 2 - Huddinge IF 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-08 14:00 | P17 Div.1 - Region 5 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Roslagsbro IF | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-08 16:00 | Herrar 7 H | Solberga BK - BK Fyren | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-08 18:00 | Damer 5 A | Solberga BK - Newroz FC | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-13 20:00 | Herrar 6 E | Örby IS - FC Tre Laxar | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-14 09:00 | F10-14 | Solberga BK F09 - Sörskogens IF F10_3 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-09-14 10:00 | P 8-39 | Solberga BK P2011 Orange - Fruängens IF 1 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-09-14 10:15 | P11-35 | Solberga BK P08 - Sickla IF Blå 1 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-09-14 11:00 | P 9-43 | Solberga BK P2010 Tigrar - Älvsjö AIK FF Svart 2 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-09-14 11:30 | P13/14:7- A | Solberga BK P05 - Lidingö SK 1 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-09-14 13:00 | F13- 1B | Älvsjö AIK FF Blå - IF Brommapojkarna 2 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-14 14:30 | P13- 5B | Älvsjö AIK FF Blå - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 2 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-15 10:00 | F13- 3D | Solberga BK F06 - Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-15 12:00 | P15- 2C | Älvsjö AIK FF GV 2 - Sickla IF Röd | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-15 14:00 | F15- 2D | Solberga BK F04 - Saltsjöbadens IF 2 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-15 16:00 | Reserv Div 6-7 B | Solberga BK - Reymersholms IK D | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-21 09:00 | P 8-38 | Solberga BK P2011 Svart - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 2 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-09-21 09:00 | P12-20 | Solberga BK P07 - Stadshagen Vasalunds IF 2 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-09-21 10:00 | F 8- 7 | Solberga BK F2011 - Hammarby IF FF 5 grön | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-09-21 10:15 | F12-13 | Solberga BK F07 - Karlbergs BK 2 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-09-21 11:00 | P 9-44 | Solberga BK P2010 Lejon - Älvsjö AIK FF Orange 2 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-09-21 11:30 | P13/14:7- A | Solberga BK P05 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-09-21 12:45 | P10-40 | Solberga BK P09 - Älvsjö AIK FF Svart 2 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-09-21 14:30 | P16-kval till U17 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Huddinge IF 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-22 11:30 | F15- 2D | Solberga BK F04 - Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-22 14:00 | P17 Div.1 - Region 5 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Gefle IF FF | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-22 16:00 | Herrar 7 H | Solberga BK - Real Botkyrka IF | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-22 18:00 | Damer 5 A | Solberga BK - Rönninge Salem Fotboll | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-27 20:00 | Herrar 6 E | Örby IS - Enskede FF | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-28 09:30 | P 8-39 | Solberga BK P2011 Orange - Newroz FC Vit | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-09-28 09:30 | F10-14 | Solberga BK F09 - Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK Vit | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-09-28 12:45 | F11- 8 | Solberga BK F08 - Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-09-28 12:45 | F 9-16 | Solberga BK F2010 - Segeltorps IF 1 | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-09-28 13:45 | P 9-44 | Solberga BK P2010 Lejon - Hägersten SK Svart | Solberga BP 125 |
2019-09-28 14:00 | P11-35 | Solberga BK P08 - Karlbergs BK Vit 2 | Solberga BP 11 |
2019-09-29 09:30 | P13- 2F | Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 3 - Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK 2 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-29 11:00 | P13- 1D | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit - Sörskogens IF P06_1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-29 12:30 | F13- 3D | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit - Ösmo GIF FK Vit | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-29 14:15 | F13- 1B | Älvsjö AIK FF Blå - IFK Lidingö FK vit | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-29 16:00 | Reserv Div 6-7 B | Solberga BK - FC Iliria Stockholm | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-29 18:00 | Herrar Vet D | Solberga BK - FC Vantör | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-09-29 19:30 | P15- 2C | Älvsjö AIK FF GV 2 - Boo FF 2 | Solberga BP 1 |
Oktober |
2019-10-05 13:00 | F15- 2D | Solberga BK F04 - Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-10-06 11:30 | F13- 3D | Solberga BK F06 - Akropolis IF 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-10-06 14:00 | P17 Div.1 - Region 5 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - FC Gute | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-10-06 16:00 | Herrar 7 H | Solberga BK - Newroz FC Bredäng | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-10-11 20:00 | P16-kval till U17 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - IFK Stocksund 1 | Solberga BP 1 |
2019-10-20 14:00 | F13- 3D | Solberga BK F06 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 2 | Solberga BP 1 |